Quick Re-Order
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19\" Fiber Patch Panel
48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel
[FPP1U24SCADSMF]

Price: US$24.00

Date Added: 06/27/2018 by Cytheria
Excellent as always. thanks !
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1x8 Coupler | 20M AOC | 1x24 Switch Modules | 2.5mm Ferrule Cleaner | 2.5mm Cleaning Stick | 1x5 FBT Splitter | 1x3 FBT | 200X Fiber Microscope | 2.0mm Connector | 2 Channel Attenuator | 1x24 FBT | 20W 1064nm | 2 Port SFP to SFP | 2.5mm Dust Cap | 20KM 1RU Module | 1x4 FBT | 1x8 Splitter | 1x8 FBT | 2.5mm Ferrule Dust Cap | 1x3 FBT Splitter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9