EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
48 Fibers LC to LC 9/125um Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Fiber Patch Cable
48 Fibers LC to LC 9/125um Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Fiber Patch Cable
[LC-LC-48F-SMF-BO-XX]

Price: US$92.00

Date Added: 10/18/2021 by Hari Freedman
I ordered several pcs 48 fibers lc to lc trunk cable from fibermart, the cables are great, both in fiber loss and packages, only take 3 days arrive at FL, nice work!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9