EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
4-Fiber 50/125 OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
4-Fiber 50/125 OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fan-out LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
[OM4-4F-R-FM]

Price: US$5.20

Date Added: 11/11/2022 by Clack Carlson
Well received with ribbon fanout kit, everything is nice, and good loss we got!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9