EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
50m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs
50m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 50/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs
[OM3-LCU-LCU-12F-AC-50M-PVC]

Price: US$190.00

Date Added: 09/14/2020 by Ronald Vaug
This LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fiber Armored OM3 cable is what we want for outdoor and indoor usage.
The price is nice and good quality, Thanks team!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9