EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
50m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs
50m LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs
[SM-LCU-LCU-12F-AC-50M-PVC]

Price: US$168.00

Date Added: 09/28/2020 by Paul Absher
Fibermart LC UPC to LC UPC 12 Fiber Armored SM cable is nice quality and fast delivery, the price is much lower than what we got before, hope to buy more in next month!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9