Quick Re-Order
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
[HD-12FMTPOM4]

Price: US$1,000.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Paul Kristin
Easy to use, fast. Very good online networking shoping option.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Tools | Fiber Transceiver | Field Assembly Connectors | Fiber Transmitter | Fiber Tool Kit | Fiber Video Convertor | Fiber Termination Toolkit | Fiber Working Mat | Fiber Termination Kit | Fibre Channel SFP | Field Assembly Connector | Fiber VOA | Fiber Termination Box | FibroLAN SFP | Fiber TAP | Fiber Toolkit | Fiber Tool Kits | Fibre Optiques | Fiber Terminal Box | Fibrlok Tool |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9