EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
50M Singlemode 24 Fiber LC/FC/SC/ST Pulling eye Pre-terminated Fiber Cable
50M Singlemode 24 Fiber LC/FC/SC/ST Pulling eye Pre-terminated Fiber Cable
[SM-24F-PT-FM]

Price: US$170.00

Date Added: 01/17/2023 by Huxley
The 24 fibers singlemode cable just what we want, and working nice in our project, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us