EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
5m 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm PVC Jacket
5m 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm PVC Jacket
[FM12SM20-LCU-5M-PVC]

Price: US$18.50

Date Added: 12/24/2021 by Nathalie Dorchy
Excellent 12 fiber LC SM fiber pigtail with 2.0mm breakout and this works perfectly in our project. Very little db lose and high quality. Will need more pcs!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9