EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
5m 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm PVC Jacket
5m 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm PVC Jacket
[FM12SM20-LCU-5M-PVC]

Price: US$18.50

Date Added: 02/22/2022 by Sebastian McKenzie
We ordered 600pcs this 12 fibers lc upc pigtails from fibermart, each cable was well tested with good results, we tested the cable's IL loss was less than 0.2dB, and everything was high quality and also with very fast delivery! Amazing fiber optic supplier! Thank you!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9