EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
5m 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm PVC Jacket
5m 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm PVC Jacket
[FM12SM20-LCU-5M-PVC]

Price: US$18.50

Date Added: 03/25/2022 by Morad Afellad
Fibermart customized this 12 fiber pigtails to us with 2.0mm breakout under our request, the cable works very great and the IL loss was less than 0.18dB, as you see, they are 100% professional!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9