EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
5m 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm PVC Jacket
5m 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm PVC Jacket
[FM12SM20-LCU-5M-PVC]

Price: US$18.50

Date Added: 07/11/2022 by Steve Dah
Well received 12 fiber lc pigtails with 2.0mm breakouts, everything is nice and good!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9