EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
5M MTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
5M MTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
[HD-12FMTPLCOM3]

Price: US$110.00

Date Added: 05/17/2022 by Guo-Wei Lee
The MTP breakout cables was received extremely fast. Package contents were all in factory new condition. Top quality material, ordering process, and logistics!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9