EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
5M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
5M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SCA-SCA-SXBI-FM-5M-PVC]

Price: US$2.00

Date Added: 11/30/2023 by Wade Simmons
High quality with good performance, we got it in 4 day, then had used it to concect, very stable and reliable.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us