EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
5M VF45 to LC Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5M VF45 to LC Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM1-VF45-LC-5M-FM]

Price: US$68.00

Date Added: 04/28/2020 by Josh Haas
Second time to order this tyep cable!
Works well in our project!
GOOD BUSINESS!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9