EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
5M(16.4ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
[FM-40GBASE QSFP to 8 LC]

Price: US$220.00

Date Added: 05/14/2021 by Mahmod Mashni
Nice AOC cable with SC connector! Work well in our Cisco switch.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9