EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
6-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
6-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
[OM4-6F-B-FM]

Price: US$6.07

Date Added: 03/09/2021 by Ming Sun
Excellent OM4 fiber pigtails! Good quality and nice pricing!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9