EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
72 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
72 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM72OM4-2MTP-X]

Price: US$316.90

Date Added: 05/20/2022 by Michael Grundel
Well received fibermart 72 fibers mpo-12 trunk cable in 30 meters length, they comes with well packages, very high quality cable, everything was well built and tested as we want, very low loss and good connection, thanks fibermart!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9