8 channels, LGX Module, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux best price, great quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SFP Dust Caps | SFP DDM Transceiver | SFP Converter Module | SFP Cable | SFP Dust Cap | SFP Control Card | SFP Converter | Sensing Optical Cab | SFP 1550nm Transceiver | SFP | SFF Transceiver | SFP 100M Converter | SFP 550m Transceiver | SF2G LX3 5C | SFP DDM IND | SFP 1000LX S | SFP 1GLXLC T | SFP 40km Transceiver | SFP 10km Transceiver | SFP Breakout DAC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9