EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
8 Fibers LC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable
8 Fibers LC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable
[LC-FC-8F-SMF-BO-XX]

Price: US$15.00

Date Added: 04/24/2022 by María García
Excellent 8 fibers cable, low loss and nice built in jacket and package!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9