EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
8 Fibers OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
8 Fibers OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM8OM3-2MPO-X]

Price: US$46.60

Date Added: 02/16/2021 by Corey Bishop
Excellent mpo cable with om3 om4 fibers, it works great in our line and super low loss!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9