EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
8 Fibers OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
8 Fibers OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM8OM3-2MPO-X]

Price: US$46.60

Date Added: 05/07/2021 by Daniel Jason
I ordered 40pcs this mpo cable, length at 7m and 15m, it take 5 days to arrive us, everything nice! Thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9