EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
8 Fibers OM3 Multimode 12 Strands MTP to LC Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
8 Fibers OM3 Multimode 12 Strands MTP to LC Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM8OM3-2MTPX-X]

Price: US$38.00

Date Added: 05/06/2023 by Harris
Well built 8 fiber mtp to lc cable, all port in low loss and high connections, working fine!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us