EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
8 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MPO LC Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
8 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MPO LC Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[8FMPOLCOM4]

Price: US$36.00

Date Added: 01/05/2022 by Karial
Well received and works well in our project, we bought 25pcs this om4 mpo breakout cables here, everything looks nice!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9