EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM-8SM-12MPO-X-LSZH]

Price: US$51.50

Date Added: 04/20/2021 by Louis Caran
Super low IL loss with great mpo fiber cable!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9