EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO to LC Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO to LC Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM-8SM-12MPO-X-LSZH]

Price: US$48.50

Date Added: 10/12/2023 by Josep lloret
Perfect cables, the connection was well and arrived in 4 days, will consider fibermart as our new vendor for mpo cables!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us