EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
96 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
96 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM96OM4-2MTP-X]

Price: US$422.60

Date Added: 05/20/2022 by Francisco Duran
Well received fibermart 96 fibers mpo-12 trunk cable in 30 meters length, they are very high quality cable, everything was well built and tested as we want, very low loss and well connection, will buy again!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9