Quick Re-Order
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack
[OMDCA-LC]

Price: US$50.00

Date Added: 06/22/2018 by Glen Wilkinson
Great service...fair pricing.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Male Connector | Fiber OAM Cleaner | Fiber Multiplexer | Fiber Light Source | Fiber Interferometer | Fiber Inspection | Fiber Loopback Cable | Fiber Loss Testing | Fiber Mechanical Splicer | Fiber Microscope | Fiber Mirror | Fiber Identifier | Fiber Hand Tool | Fiber Loopback Module | Fiber Heat Oven | Fiber Inspector | Fiber Loopback | Fiber Media Converter | Fiber Network Card | Fiber Fusion Splicer |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9