Quick Re-Order
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack
[sku5101]

Price: US$50.00

Date Added: 06/22/2018 by Glen Wilkinson
Great service...fair pricing.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Ceramic Ferrule | Cisco AOC Cables | Cisco 100GHz 10GBASE | CFP 850nm Transceiver | CCTV Security Testers | Cisco CVR X2 | CCTV Tester | CFM 2 Stripper | Cisco Cables | Cisco DWDM X2 | CFP Transceiver | Ceramic Temperature Sensor | Cisco 10GBASE | Ceramic Sleeves | Cisco DAC Cables | Central Fiber Polisher | Ceramic Ferrule Connector | CFP Cisco | CFM 2 Optic Stripper | Cisco CWDM |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9