Across and Longitudinal Fiber Cable Stripper FM-213 It's a nice site that has a lot to offer but sometimes...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Across and Longitudinal Fiber Cable Stripper FM-213
Across and Longitudinal Fiber Cable Stripper FM-213
[sku5103]

Price: US$250.00

Date Added: 06/14/2018 by Charles
It's a nice site that has a lot to offer but sometimes delivery got problems as delaying and ""out of stock"" and suchfor now the custumer service is fine.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Splice Protection Sleeve | SONET SDH SFP | Special Wavelength | Socket Cable Connector | SMF | SMF Transceiver | SMF Patch Cable | Socket | SPBD 1250A4Q1RD | SMF Fiber Patch | SPCC PreLoaded | SPL 53GB | Splice Closure | Source Photonics | SMA905 ST Cable | Small D Adapter | SP GB EX CDFC | SMF Fiber | Source Photonics SFP | Socket Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9