Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Always pleased with product and service. satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
[sku5303]

Price: US$187.00

Date Added: 06/19/2018 by cici menlja
Always pleased with product and service. satisfied.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Single mode Bunch Pigtail | Singlemode KFRP | Single Mode Cassette | Single Fiber Cleaver | Singlemode Armored fiber | Singlemode Fiber Pigtail | Single mode | Single mode Connector | Single mode Assembly | Singlemode Attenuator | Single mode Patch Cable | Singlemode Adapter | Singlemode fiber cable | Singlemode Connector | Singlemode | Single Jacket Tube | Single Fiber 1310nm | SingleChannel Attenuator | Singlemode OTDR Box | SingleMode Duplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9