Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Type
Fiber Count
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G Armored Cables

Armored fiber optic patch cable use stainless steel armor inside the jacket, this will help make the armored fiber patch cord resistant of high tension and pressure, it can resist the weight of an adult person, and it is not easy to break when bent or dragged. The inside armor can protect the whole cable from rodent. 10G OM4 armored fiber optic patch cables provide 10 gigabit data transfer speeds in high bandwidth applications and they are 5 times faster than standard 50um fiber cable. Work with both VCSEL laser and LED sources. Our OM4 10G fiber optic patch cables and multi mode om3 armored fiber are 100% optically tested for maximum performance. We have all lengths and connectors available.



Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.50

2 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.35
2 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.35
2 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

US$13.35
2 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

US$11.35
2 Reviews
FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$9.45
1 Reviews
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.04
2 Reviews
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
3 Reviews
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55

1 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
1 Reviews
FC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
1 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
1 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.63
1 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.64
1 Reviews
FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.15
1 Reviews
FC-MU Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
0 Reviews
FC-SC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
0 Reviews
FC-ST Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
0 Reviews
FC-ST Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MTRJ Duplex | MTRJ Adapter Plate | MTP Trunk Cable | MTRJ OM4 Loopback | MTRJ Fiber Cable | MTP patch Cable | MTP to MTP Trunk Cable | MTP MPO Testing | MTRJ OM2 Cable | MTP to LC | MTRJ OM3 Cable | MTRJ Connector | MTRJ Loopback | MTP Polishing Machine | MTRJ Male Connector | MTP to MTP | MTRJ Adapter | MTRJ Multimode Cable | MTRJ OM1 Cable | MTP OM3 cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9