Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Type
Fiber Count
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- LSZH The product is of good quality and can be used for a long...
5 of 5 Stars!
114 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible This product is very easy to use. It is better than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum The customer service is very dedicated, the reply is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The last purchase took a long time, the quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The price is affordable, the tools are complete, If there...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable Hurry up. The delivery is great.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- LSZH The product is of good quality and can be used for a long...
5 of 5 Stars!
114 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible This product is very easy to use. It is better than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum The customer service is very dedicated, the reply is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The last purchase took a long time, the quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The price is affordable, the tools are complete, If there...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable Hurry up. The delivery is great.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G Armored Cables

Armored fiber optic patch cable use stainless steel armor inside the jacket, this will help make the armored fiber patch cord resistant of high tension and pressure, it can resist the weight of an adult person, and it is not easy to break when bent or dragged. The inside armor can protect the whole cable from rodent. 10G OM4 armored fiber optic patch cables provide 10 gigabit data transfer speeds in high bandwidth applications and they are 5 times faster than standard 50um fiber cable. Work with both VCSEL laser and LED sources. Our OM4 10G fiber optic patch cables and multi mode om3 armored fiber are 100% optically tested for maximum performance. We have all lengths and connectors available.



Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.50
2 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.35
2 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.35
2 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

US$13.35
2 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

US$11.35
2 Reviews
FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$9.45
1 Reviews
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.04
2 Reviews
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
3 Reviews
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
1 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
1 Reviews
FC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
1 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
1 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.63
1 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.64
1 Reviews
FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.15
1 Reviews
FC-MU Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
0 Reviews
FC-SC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
0 Reviews
FC-ST Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
0 Reviews
FC-ST Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Connector Cleaner | LC Duplex Dust Caps | LC Duplex Cassette | LC Assembly Connector | LC Breakout Cable | LC Copper Ferrule | LC APC to LC APC | LC Duplex Cable | LC Bunch Pigtail | LC Attenuator | LC APC Terminator | LC Duplex | LC APC SM | LC Duplex Adapter | LC Duplex Connector | LC Connector | LC APC Loopback | LC Duplex fiber cable | LC Connector Module | LC Direct Attach Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9