Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Type
Fiber Count
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter great price and fast delivery. That's all I've expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable This Patch Cable really works as I hoped it would
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Excellent price, fast shipping. Product as described.
4 of 5 Stars!
DIN to DIN Hybird Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter It is excellent quality and service, highly recommended.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-MTRJ 10G OM4 Duplex Multimode Patch Cable I was very please with this purchase
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Just as I ordered, quick shipping, great packaging.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick and timely service!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC to LC Good price Fiber Adapter My order arrived quickly and safe
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter great price and fast delivery. That's all I've expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable This Patch Cable really works as I hoped it would
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Excellent price, fast shipping. Product as described.
4 of 5 Stars!
DIN to DIN Hybird Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter It is excellent quality and service, highly recommended.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-MTRJ 10G OM4 Duplex Multimode Patch Cable I was very please with this purchase
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Just as I ordered, quick shipping, great packaging.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick and timely service!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC to LC Good price Fiber Adapter My order arrived quickly and safe
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OM3 OM4 Armored Cables

Armored fiber optic patch cable use stainless steel armor inside the jacket, this will help make the armored fiber patch cord resistant of high tension and pressure, it can resist the weight of an adult person, and it is not easy to break when bent or dragged. The inside armor can protect the whole cable from rodent. 10G OM4 armored fiber optic patch cables provide 10 gigabit data transfer speeds in high bandwidth applications and they are 5 times faster than standard 50um fiber cable. Work with both VCSEL laser and LED sources. Our OM4 10G fiber optic patch cables and multi mode om3 armored fiber are 100% optically tested for maximum performance. We have all lengths and connectors available.



Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.50
2 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.35
2 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.35
2 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

US$13.35
2 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

US$11.35
2 Reviews
E2000/APC to ST/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 MM Armored Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm, PVC Jacket, 3000ft

E2000/APC to ST/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 MM Armored Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm, PVC Jacket, 3000ft

US$488.00
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$9.45
1 Reviews
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.04
2 Reviews
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
3 Reviews
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
1 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
1 Reviews
FC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
1 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
1 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.63
1 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.64
1 Reviews
FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.15
1 Reviews
FC-MU Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
0 Reviews
FC-SC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
0 Reviews
FC-ST Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Pulling eye Optic Cable | Protection OLP Card | Pulling eye Fiber Cable | Pulling eye Cable | Pros’kit Cutter | Protect Sleeve | Programmable Fiber Machine | Pro Security CCTV Tester | Protection Card | PreTerminated Trunk Cable | Pulling eye Fiber | PSE6504G GbE Switch | Punch Down Tool | Protocol Converters | PTZ Controller | PSE818 PoE Switch | Protection Platform | Pros’kit Wire Stripping | Pump Combiner | Pros’kit |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9