Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Type
Fiber Count
Quick Re-Order

OM3 OM4 Armored Cables

Armored fiber optic patch cable use stainless steel armor inside the jacket, this will help make the armored fiber patch cord resistant of high tension and pressure, it can resist the weight of an adult person, and it is not easy to break when bent or dragged. The inside armor can protect the whole cable from rodent. 10G OM4 armored fiber optic patch cables provide 10 gigabit data transfer speeds in high bandwidth applications and they are 5 times faster than standard 50um fiber cable. Work with both VCSEL laser and LED sources. Our OM4 10G fiber optic patch cables and multi mode om3 armored fiber are 100% optically tested for maximum performance. We have all lengths and connectors available.



Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.50
2 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$13.35
2 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$11.35
2 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

US$13.35
2 Reviews
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable

US$11.35
2 Reviews
E2000/APC to ST/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 MM Armored Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm, PVC Jacket, 3000ft

E2000/APC to ST/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 MM Armored Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm, PVC Jacket, 3000ft

US$488.00
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$9.45
1 Reviews
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.04
2 Reviews
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
3 Reviews
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
1 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
1 Reviews
FC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
1 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
1 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.63
1 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.64
1 Reviews
FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$8.15
1 Reviews
FC-MU Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
0 Reviews
FC-SC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.72
0 Reviews
FC-ST Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.55
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MTP to MTP Trunk Cable | MTRJ OM3 Cable | MTRJ Male Connector | MTRJ Connector | MTRJ Duplex | MTRJ OM2 Cable | MTRJ Loopback | MTRJ OM4 Loopback | MTP to MTP | MTRJ Adapter Plate | MTRJ Patch Cable | MTP to LC | MTRJ Fiber Cable | MTRJ OM1 Cable | MTP Trunk Cable | MTRJ Adapter | MTP patch Cable | MTRJ Multimode Cable | MTP Polishing Machine | MTRJ to MTRJ Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9