Narrow By
Cable Span
Fiber Numbers
Outer Sheath
Fiber Type
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector Service was quick and easy.
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Great selection of products! Very fast delivery at the best...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional The best online store I found.
3 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, 1RU Rack Mount, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux great, fast delivery .
4 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, DWDM Mux it works well , perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
4 channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex CWDM OADM East or West it was exactly as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, ABS Pigtailed Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux Satisfied,quailty is gerat.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter To my surprise, I received this order only 2 days after I...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector Service was quick and easy.
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Great selection of products! Very fast delivery at the best...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional The best online store I found.
3 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, 1RU Rack Mount, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux great, fast delivery .
4 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, DWDM Mux it works well , perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
4 channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex CWDM OADM East or West it was exactly as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, ABS Pigtailed Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux Satisfied,quailty is gerat.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter To my surprise, I received this order only 2 days after I...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

ADSS Fiber Cables

ADSS (all dielectric self supporting) Fiber Optic Cable is used by electrical utility companies as a communications medium, installed along existing overhead transmission lines and often sharing the same support structures as the electrical conductors.Which is positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around FRP(Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core.  Fiber-Mart supply custom service for ADSS cables, and for more details about other special fiber cables, you can contact us.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

US$6.20

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

US$2.04

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

US$2.21

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

US$2.47

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

US$3.05

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

US$3.37

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

US$1.89

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

US$3.93

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

US$4.27

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 800M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 800M

US$4.92

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M

US$5.35

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

US$5.96

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

US$1.80

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

US$1.97

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

US$2.23

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

US$2.81

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

US$3.13

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

US$1.65

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

US$3.69

0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

US$4.03

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Singlemode Patch Cable | Singlemode Connector | SingleMode PM cable | Singlemode KFRP | Singlemode OTDR Box | Singlemode Armored fiber | Singlemode Adapter | SingleMode Polarization | Singlemode Attenuator | SingleMode Duplex | Single Mode Cassette | Single mode Connector | SingleChannel Attenuator | Singlemode fiber cable | Singlemode | Singlemode Pigtail | Single mode Patch Cable | Singlemode Patch | Single mode Bunch Pigtail | Singlemode Fiber Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9