Narrow By
Cable Span
Fiber Numbers
Outer Sheath
Fiber Type
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable This company sells goods very good faith, the boss says to...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The service quality is good, the attitude is enthusiastic,...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Good reputation, timely delivery!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Just received the goods, very good, excellent quality and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Good, ha ha, continue to patronize later.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The goods exceed the value, come again next time.Help you...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket The store's delivery is quite fast ~ the service is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The goods exceed the value, come again next time. Help you...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable This company sells goods very good faith, the boss says to...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The service quality is good, the attitude is enthusiastic,...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Good reputation, timely delivery!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Just received the goods, very good, excellent quality and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Good, ha ha, continue to patronize later.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The goods exceed the value, come again next time.Help you...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket The store's delivery is quite fast ~ the service is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The goods exceed the value, come again next time. Help you...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

ADSS Fiber Cables

ADSS (all dielectric self supporting) Fiber Optic Cable is used by electrical utility companies as a communications medium, installed along existing overhead transmission lines and often sharing the same support structures as the electrical conductors.Which is positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around FRP(Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core.  Fiber-Mart supply custom service for ADSS cables, and for more details about other special fiber cables, you can contact us.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

US$6.20
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

US$2.04
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

US$2.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

US$2.47
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

US$3.05
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

US$3.37
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

US$1.89
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

US$3.93
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

US$4.27
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 800M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 800M

US$4.92
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M

US$5.35
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

US$5.96
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

US$1.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

US$1.97
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

US$2.23
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

US$2.81
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

US$3.13
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

US$1.65
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

US$3.69
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

US$4.03
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM1 Multimode Cable | OM1 Multimode Pigtail | OM1 OM2 Multimode | OM2 MTP Cable | OM2 Multimode | OM2 Fiber Cable | OM2 MM Pigtail | OM2 Armored Pigtail | OM2 Adapter Plate | OM2 Armored Cable | OM2 Cable | OM2 MM | OM2 Fiber | OM2 MPO Cable | OM1 Multimode | OM2 50 125 | OM1 Patch Cable | OM2 Multimode Pigtail | OM2 Loopback Module | OM2 Bunch Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9