Narrow By
Cable Span
Fiber Numbers
Outer Sheath
Fiber Type
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Worked great, fast shipping. Way better price
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional Both product purchase process and shipping experience was...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Worked great, fast shipping. Way better price
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional Both product purchase process and shipping experience was...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

ADSS Fiber Cables

ADSS (all dielectric self supporting) Fiber Optic Cable is used by electrical utility companies as a communications medium, installed along existing overhead transmission lines and often sharing the same support structures as the electrical conductors.Which is positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around FRP(Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core.  Fiber-Mart supply custom service for ADSS cables, and for more details about other special fiber cables, you can contact us.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

US$6.20
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

US$2.04
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

US$2.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

US$2.47
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

US$3.05
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

US$3.37
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

US$1.89
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

US$3.93
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

US$4.27
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 800M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 800M

US$4.92
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 900M

US$5.35
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 1000M

US$5.96
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 100M

US$1.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 200M

US$1.97
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 300M

US$2.23
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 400M

US$2.81
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 500M

US$3.13
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 50M

US$1.65
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 600M

US$3.69
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Stranded Loose Tube Type PE Sheath ADSS Cable-Span 700M

US$4.03
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Female | LC Fiber Module | LC Fiber Loopback Cable | LC Fiber Connector | LC Duplex OM1 | LC Fiber Sleeve | LC Duplex fiber cable | LC Duplex Dust Caps | LC Female Adapter | LC Ferrule | LC Dust Cap | LC Fiber Optic Pigtail | LC Ferrule with flange | LC Fast Connector | LC Duplex Patch Cable | LC Fiber Adapter Panel | LC Fiber | LC Female to Male | LC Fiber Adapter | LC FAPs |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9