Quick Re-Order

Indoor Distribution Cables


Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The Distribution Indoor Cable tight-buffered design allows cables to be installed in intra-building backbone and inter-building campus locations without costly transitions between cable types. Our indoor cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. The indoor cables are available with single-mode, multimode fiber. Our indoor distribution cable has high performance components and super construction.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MTP Fiber | MPO UPC | MTP Cables | MPO Tester | MPO to MPO Cable | MT9610 | MTP Female Cable | MPO UPC Connector | MTP Fiber Cable | MTP | MPO Waterproof Cable | MTP Cable | MTP Cleaning Tool | MPO Polishing Machine | MTP Conversion Cable | MPO Waterproof Fiber | MTP Cassette | MPO Trunk Cable | MPO to MPO | MPO to LC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9