FC/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable This is first time i bought fiber cable from Fiber-mart....
4 of 5 Stars!
12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
4 of 5 Stars!
2M Simplex E2000/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Quality of the products perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable I am very satisfied with the product and the great...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable They are shipped and delivered quickly. The connector...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable I accidentally gave them an incorrect address and they went...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable The connector matches well and they work well.
3 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable Packaging was good and nothing looked damaged.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable This is first time i bought fiber cable from Fiber-mart....
4 of 5 Stars!
12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
4 of 5 Stars!
2M Simplex E2000/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Quality of the products perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable I am very satisfied with the product and the great...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable They are shipped and delivered quickly. The connector...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable I accidentally gave them an incorrect address and they went...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable The connector matches well and they work well.
3 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable Packaging was good and nothing looked damaged.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Indoor Distribution Cables


Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The Distribution Indoor Cable tight-buffered design allows cables to be installed in intra-building backbone and inter-building campus locations without costly transitions between cable types. Our indoor cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. The indoor cables are available with single-mode, multimode fiber. Our indoor distribution cable has high performance components and super construction.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC UPC OM3 | SC UPC SM | SC to LC Adapter | SC UPC Adapter | SDH Networks | SDH EDFA | SC to LC Hybrid | SC to ST Cable | SC UPC 2.0mm | SC to SC | SC UPC Duplex Metal | Screw Fiber Adapter | SC UPC | SC to LC Converter | SC to ST Simplex | Scissors | SC UPC Connector | SDN Switch | SDH SONET SFP | SC UPC Attenuator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9