JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
3 of 5 Stars!
ST332B ADSL2+ Tester/ADSL Tester / xDSL Tester / DSL Tester GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Pink 4OZ Alcohol Bottle I was very satisfied with the fast delivery service and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper Easy to order, great info on website, fast shipping. Great...
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB the cables arrived last Thursday and are working well thank...
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Product as described and good quality
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
3 of 5 Stars!
ST332B ADSL2+ Tester/ADSL Tester / xDSL Tester / DSL Tester GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Pink 4OZ Alcohol Bottle I was very satisfied with the fast delivery service and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper Easy to order, great info on website, fast shipping. Great...
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB the cables arrived last Thursday and are working well thank...
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Product as described and good quality
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Indoor Distribution Cables


Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The Distribution Indoor Cable tight-buffered design allows cables to be installed in intra-building backbone and inter-building campus locations without costly transitions between cable types. Our indoor cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. The indoor cables are available with single-mode, multimode fiber. Our indoor distribution cable has high performance components and super construction.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: E2000 Fiber Cable | E2000 Duplex Cable | E2000 Aromred cable | E2000 Connector | E2000 APC Patch Cable | E2000 APC Cable | E2000 OM1 Cable | E2000 E2000 Cable | E2000 Adapter | E2000 Duplex | E041U | E2000 APC Adapter | E2000 E2000 Fiber | E2000 Pigtail | E2000 | E2000 patch cable | E2000 APC | E2000 FC | E2000 Duplex OM4 | E2000 OM4 Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9