AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Quality products and quick delivery!!
4 of 5 Stars!
ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter easy to do business with web site great great prices
4 of 5 Stars!
MU UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Had exactly what i needed for a great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Prompt deliveries and great prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 84-840-22 Powerful Terminal Crimping Plier Online shopping experience was good, with quick order....
4 of 5 Stars!
Fullaxs Connectors & Patch Cord quality products and speed delivery at competitive prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km Great service, good products answered my question on line...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/ST/FC UPC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel Quick response and everything is fine.
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Quality products and quick delivery!!
4 of 5 Stars!
ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter easy to do business with web site great great prices
4 of 5 Stars!
MU UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Had exactly what i needed for a great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Prompt deliveries and great prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 84-840-22 Powerful Terminal Crimping Plier Online shopping experience was good, with quick order....
4 of 5 Stars!
Fullaxs Connectors & Patch Cord quality products and speed delivery at competitive prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km Great service, good products answered my question on line...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/ST/FC UPC Connector Hand Polish Puck - Stainless Steel Quick response and everything is fine.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Sensing Fiber Optic Cables


Our sensing fiber optic cable with excellent mechanical performance makes it use as easy as a wire and adapt to various conditions. Especially  widely used in Petrochemical, Steel, Mine for fire detecting, bulding health detecting, temperature detectingation. Some sensoring cable applied the world’s most advanced fiber optic-based Distributed Temperature Sensing (DTS) technology.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DWDM X2 | DWDM Filter | DWDM Transceiver | DWDM Mux & Demux | DWDM System | DWDM OADM | DWDM EDFA | E041U | DWDM Mux | E2000 APC Adapter | DWDM SFP | DWDM XFP | E2000 | DWDM Networks | E2000 Adapter | E2000 APC | DWDM Transceivers | DWDM Splitters | DWDM Demux | DWDM MUX DEMUX |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9