Quick Re-Order

Sensing Fiber Optic Cables


Our sensing fiber optic cable with excellent mechanical performance makes it use as easy as a wire and adapt to various conditions. Especially  widely used in Petrochemical, Steel, Mine for fire detecting, bulding health detecting, temperature detectingation. Some sensoring cable applied the world’s most advanced fiber optic-based Distributed Temperature Sensing (DTS) technology.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 50 125 MM cable | 8 Fiber MPO | 50G SFP | 62.5 125 Pigtail | 62.5 125 OM1 Pigtail | 6 Ports FAPs | 50 125 pitgtail | 50 125 Fiber Pigtail | 50 125 OM2 | 60S Fusion Splicer | 62.5 125 Fiber Cable | 5 Inch Pliers | 50 125 Patch Cable | 6 Fibers Armored Cable | 6 Ports Adapter Panels | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 62.5 125 Cable | 50G DWDM SFP | 62.5 125 Patch Cable | 550 SFP Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9