HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Connector Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord five stars.
five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Great Value for a reasonable cost
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Connector Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord five stars.
five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Great Value for a reasonable cost
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM2 Armored Cable | OM1 Fiber Cable | OM2 50/125 Cable | OM1/OM2 Multimode | OM1 Multimode Pigtail | OM2 50/125 Patch Cable | OM2 50/125 Multimode | OM1 Bunch Pigtail | OM1 Patch Cable | OM2 Armored Pigtail | OM2 Fiber | OM2 Armored Fiber Pigtail | OM1 MM Cable | OM1 Armored Pigtail | OM2 Adapter Plate | OM1 MPO Cable | OM1 Multimode | OM1 Multimode Cable | OM2 Bunch Pigtail | OM2 50/125 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9