Narrow By
Tie Length
Package
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter The knowledgeable staff answered all questions, made...
5 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper The tool came to me soon with good packaging. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
AMP Standard Impact Tool for 110Connect Terminations I will buy again.I will buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit4P/6P/8P Telecom Crimping Tool CP-376TR Exactly the part i needed and arrived quickly, with an...
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box I bought this item, and it was shipped so quickly to me....
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver I have ordered before from Fiberstore and I was very...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable excellent , thank you fiber-mart team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
Network Cable Stripper Talon Model# TL-700D I was shocked how fast I received the order. Everything...
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter The knowledgeable staff answered all questions, made...
5 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper The tool came to me soon with good packaging. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
AMP Standard Impact Tool for 110Connect Terminations I will buy again.I will buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit4P/6P/8P Telecom Crimping Tool CP-376TR Exactly the part i needed and arrived quickly, with an...
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box I bought this item, and it was shipped so quickly to me....
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver I have ordered before from Fiberstore and I was very...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable excellent , thank you fiber-mart team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
Network Cable Stripper Talon Model# TL-700D I was shocked how fast I received the order. Everything...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cable Ties

Cable Ties (also known as wire ties or zip ties) come in a variety of types and sizes. They are used to bundle and secure wire and cable. Fiber-Mart as a professional fiber optic manufacturer offer a full line of high quality cable ties in a variety of styles, sizes, materials, and colors. Nylon Cable Tie is the common form which consists of a tape section with triangular teeth that slope in one direction. We also supply Magic Velcro Cable Tie. Our cable ties are engineered and manufactured for maximum performance and quality. Buy other cable management products, such as Wire Loom, Cable Wire Marker.

 



1.8mm x 97mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

1.8mm x 97mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
1.9mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

1.9mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$5.00

0 Reviews
1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

US$4.00

1 Reviews
1.9mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

1.9mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
1.9mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 900pcs/bag

1.9mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 900pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
100x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

100x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$3.00

0 Reviews
10x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

10x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$0.50

0 Reviews
110x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

110x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$3.00

0 Reviews
12x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

12x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$0.60

0 Reviews
12x150mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

12x150mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$3.38

1 Reviews
12x205mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

12x205mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$4.50

0 Reviews
12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$5.18

1 Reviews
15mmx25mm Identification Marker Nylon cable ties series 250pcs/bag 4x200MM

15mmx25mm Identification Marker Nylon cable ties series 250pcs/bag 4x200MM

US$5.00

0 Reviews
15x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

15x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$0.75

0 Reviews
2.0mm x 100mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

2.0mm x 100mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
2.0mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

2.0mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

US$5.00

0 Reviews
2.0mm x 150mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

2.0mm x 150mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

US$5.00

1 Reviews
2.0mm x 200mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

2.0mm x 200mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
2.1mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

2.1mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$4.00

0 Reviews
2.1mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

2.1mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$5.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: AFI420L Identifier | AFL Cleaner | Aerotech AFC 3000A | Aerotech Cleaner | Alcatel Lucent SFP | AFC 3000A Cleaner | Alcatel Lucent XFP | ADSS Cable | Adjustable Stripper | AFL NOYES OTDR | AFL Fujikura Cleaner | AFCM 2000 | Adjusting Cable Stripper | AFBR 703SDZ | ADSL Tester FM801D | AFL NOYES M310 | ADSL Testers | AFL Fujikura | Alcohol Bottle | AFL Tool |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9