Narrow By
Tie Length
Package
OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven (Fiber Curing Oven) I bought this OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven and it works great...I...
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Bulkhead Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. I buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) I love the item a lot! It works perfectly well. I'm very...
4 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe The adapters arrived on time as advertised.
4 of 5 Stars!
FM-700A-H Hand-held Fiber Probe I have done business with Fiber-Mart.com for years. Each...
4 of 5 Stars!
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) Actually, I made a lot of comparison with some of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Semi-Auto Optical Alignment System Not my first go round with Fiber-Mart, but equally as good...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter This company has a great web site! The communication with...
4 of 5 Stars!
OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven (Fiber Curing Oven) I bought this OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven and it works great...I...
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Bulkhead Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. I buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) I love the item a lot! It works perfectly well. I'm very...
4 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe The adapters arrived on time as advertised.
4 of 5 Stars!
FM-700A-H Hand-held Fiber Probe I have done business with Fiber-Mart.com for years. Each...
4 of 5 Stars!
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) Actually, I made a lot of comparison with some of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Semi-Auto Optical Alignment System Not my first go round with Fiber-Mart, but equally as good...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter This company has a great web site! The communication with...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cable Ties

Cable Ties (also known as wire ties or zip ties) come in a variety of types and sizes. They are used to bundle and secure wire and cable. Fiber-Mart as a professional fiber optic manufacturer offer a full line of high quality cable ties in a variety of styles, sizes, materials, and colors. Nylon Cable Tie is the common form which consists of a tape section with triangular teeth that slope in one direction. We also supply Magic Velcro Cable Tie. Our cable ties are engineered and manufactured for maximum performance and quality. Buy other cable management products, such as Wire Loom, Cable Wire Marker.

 



1.8mm x 97mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

1.8mm x 97mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$4.00
0 Reviews
1.9mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

1.9mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$5.00
0 Reviews
1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

US$4.00
1 Reviews
1.9mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

1.9mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$4.00
0 Reviews
1.9mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 900pcs/bag

1.9mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 900pcs/bag

US$4.00
0 Reviews
100x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

100x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$3.00
0 Reviews
10x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

10x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$0.50
0 Reviews
110x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

110x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$3.00
0 Reviews
12x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

12x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$0.60
0 Reviews
12x150mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

12x150mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$3.38
1 Reviews
12x205mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

12x205mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$4.50
0 Reviews
12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$5.18
1 Reviews
15mmx25mm Identification Marker Nylon cable ties series 250pcs/bag 4x200MM

15mmx25mm Identification Marker Nylon cable ties series 250pcs/bag 4x200MM

US$5.00
0 Reviews
15x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

15x100mm Back to Back Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management

US$0.75
0 Reviews
2.0mm x 100mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

2.0mm x 100mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

US$4.00
0 Reviews
2.0mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

2.0mm x 120mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

US$5.00
0 Reviews
2.0mm x 150mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

2.0mm x 150mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 800pcs/bag

US$5.00
1 Reviews
2.0mm x 200mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

2.0mm x 200mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag

US$4.00
0 Reviews
2.1mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

2.1mm x 60mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$4.00
0 Reviews
2.1mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

2.1mm x 80mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 1000pcs/bag

US$5.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: CFM 2 Optic Stripper | CCTV Security Tester | Ceramic Ferrule | Cisco AOC Cables | CCH FAPs | CFP 850nm Transceiver | Ceramic Ferrule Connector | Ceramic Sleeves | CFP Transceiver | CFP Cisco | CFM 2 Original Stripper | CCTV Security Testers | Cisco 10GBASE | Channel 850nm SFP | Ceramic Temperature Sensor | CCTV Tester | Cisco 100GHz 10GBASE | Cisco Cables | Cisco CVR X2 | Central Pressurized Polisher |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9