Narrow By
Port Number
Collector Type
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module i ordered 1 unit, it is an upgraded version, brand new with...
5 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack very fast delivery, the quality is good, i like to buy more...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable the cable works good with our switch, will but it again...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable i like this fast delivery, the price is reasonable, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura ADC-11 AC Adapter for FMM-50S/50R Fusion Splicer i place the order two days ago, now i had received the...
5 of 5 Stars!
NEMA L5-30 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord i find many stores, but finally buy this power cord...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector this price for such nice quality, i will say it is really a...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Wall Plates

Fiber Optic Wall Paltes, or outlets(jacks) can be applied in FTTH access, telecommunication, CATV, data communication networks etc. They are designed to bring fiber to the desk and widely used in multi-floor and high building. Fiber-Mart supplies different types of fiber optic wall plates, including bevel fiber wall plates with 45° adapter plug-in/out angle and hybrid fiber wall plates/outlets. These wall plates are available with LC, SC, ST, FC adapters (or hybrid with RJ45 port) and up to 4 ports. All the wall plates are with high quality and secure to any surface, drywall, baseboard, and even modular furniture.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Tx Transceivers | Variable Attenuator | UPC Connector | UPC swing shutter | UTP Cables | UPC TO UPC | Twelve Fiber Panels | UPC Simplex | UPC Female Connector | UPC Duplex Cable | Uplink Ports | UPC Plastic Adapter | Underground Cable Locator | UPC MM Connector | UPC Simplex Connector | UPC Dupex Cable | Ultrasonic Cleaner | Unidirectional Transmitter | Unmanaged PoE Switch | UPC Optic Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9