Narrow By
Port Number
Collector Type
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Wall Plates

Fiber Optic Wall Paltes, or outlets(jacks) can be applied in FTTH access, telecommunication, CATV, data communication networks etc. They are designed to bring fiber to the desk and widely used in multi-floor and high building. Fiber-Mart supplies different types of fiber optic wall plates, including bevel fiber wall plates with 45° adapter plug-in/out angle and hybrid fiber wall plates/outlets. These wall plates are available with LC, SC, ST, FC adapters (or hybrid with RJ45 port) and up to 4 ports. All the wall plates are with high quality and secure to any surface, drywall, baseboard, and even modular furniture.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 84 868 22 Stanley Plier | 62.5 125 OM1 Pigtail | 8 Fiber MPO | 84 037 23 Stanley Plier | 84 125 23 Nipper | 8GBASE ER SFP | 62.5 125 Patch Cable | 850nm SFP | 6 Ports FAPs | 62.5 125 Pigtail | 850nm Transceiver | 8G SFP | 850nm MM Transceiver | 84 048 23 Plier | 84 038 23 Plier | 62.5 125 Fiber Cable | 80km Transceiver | 60S Fusion Splicer | 62.5 125 Cable | 84 122 23 Plier |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9