Quick Re-Order

Kelon Article Backplane

Kelon Article Backplane is always used in conjunction with ten cloned article. It can be installed on the wall or racks. Fiber-Mart provide kelon article backplanes in different files. 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 files are available. Every file can hold 10 pairs of cloned article. Our kelon article backplanes are made of high quality stainless steel, so they can provide additional crush. We will provide a discount for a large quantity to save money for you.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC ST Hybrid Adapter | LC SC Cable | LC to SC Adapter | LC to SC Cable | LC ST AOC | LC SC Hybrid Adapter | LC ST OM1 Cable | LC to MU | LC to FC Adapter | LC to FC | LC ST Patch Cable | LC SC Duplex | LC to SC | LC Simplex Cable | LC SFP Optical Module | LC Quick Connector | LC to LC | LC to MTRJ Cable | LC SC Adapter | LC Singlemode Jacket |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9