Quick Re-Order

Kelon Article Backplane

Kelon Article Backplane is always used in conjunction with ten cloned article. It can be installed on the wall or racks. Fiber-Mart provide kelon article backplanes in different files. 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 files are available. Every file can hold 10 pairs of cloned article. Our kelon article backplanes are made of high quality stainless steel, so they can provide additional crush. We will provide a discount for a large quantity to save money for you.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Multimode OTDR | Multimode Transceiver | Multimode Pigtail | Multimode OM1 | Multimode OM4 | Needle Nose Pliers | MultiRate BiDi XFP | Multimode Simplex Adapter | Multimode Patch Cable | Multimode Optic Pigtail | Muxponder Service Card | MultiRate XFP | Multipurpose Cutter | Multimode Fiber Adapter | Multimode Waterproof Pigtail | Multimode Fiber Cable | Multimode Simplex Connector | Multimode Single Splitter | Multimode Trunk Cable | Multimode Fiber Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9