Narrow By
Product Type
Package
Size
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Managed Cable Hook & Minder

Managed Cable Minder and Hook  important components in cable management system. They are used to manage and support a large number of networking cables that connect patch panels, routers, switches, or virtually any component that has cables mounted in the front of the device. Fiber-Mart cable hooks and minders can work with fiber patch cables, copper cables, fiber optic cables, etc. They help manage the server cables in the rear of the rack. We supply high quality cable hook and minder fastening system to make sure your networking system reliability.




Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: BiDi Video Multiplexer | Big D Metal Adapter | Blockless PLC Splitter | Blank Patch Panel | Blockless Splitter | Blue Buffer Stripper | Blue Bottle | Blade Module | BiDi X2 | BiDi Transceiver | Blackbox Adapter Plate | Black Working Mat | Blackbox FAPs | Blackbox Adapter Panel | Blockless Fiber | Black Boot Cover | Black Power Cord | BiDi XFP | Blue Connector Cleaner | blades model stripper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9