Narrow By
Types
Fiber Number
Unit Size
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional product is exactly what is needed.Thx!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Packing is always very secured. Prices are reasonable as...
3 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter They had the items I needed. Will purchase from Fiber-Mart...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Very good. simple transaction, product shipped on time, and...
4 of 5 Stars!
15m CAT6 Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable They have enough stocks in USA, so when I just placed my...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator,1~25dB Optional Wonderful service. I called the number listed on the...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good price,good service, but express were slowly.
3 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Everthing is OK,except DHL a little slow..
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional product is exactly what is needed.Thx!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Packing is always very secured. Prices are reasonable as...
3 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter They had the items I needed. Will purchase from Fiber-Mart...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Very good. simple transaction, product shipped on time, and...
4 of 5 Stars!
15m CAT6 Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable They have enough stocks in USA, so when I just placed my...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator,1~25dB Optional Wonderful service. I called the number listed on the...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good price,good service, but express were slowly.
3 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter Everthing is OK,except DHL a little slow..
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Distribution Frames

Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) is integrated components in any fiber management system to handle termination and cross-connection of cables. Pre-terminated ODFs with cables are pre-installed with connectors and cable for quick and easy installation. Units with pre-terminated cables offer advantages such as faster installation, resulting in shorter time to revenue as well as guaranteed quality and performance. We offer optical distribution frame in different size, such as 1U 12 ports, 1U 24 ports, 2U 36ports, 3U 48 ports, 4U 72 ports. Several cable options are available.

 



12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with A Type

12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with A Type

US$0.82
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with B Type

12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with B Type

US$0.82
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with C Type

12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with C Type

US$1.08
0 Reviews
12 Fibers FC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers FC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$53.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers LC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$53.08
0 Reviews
12 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-B-12

US$36.83
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with A Type

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with A Type

US$6.50
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with B Type

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with B Type

US$7.58
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with C Type V2.0

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with C Type V2.0

US$7.58
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with D Type V3.0

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with D Type V3.0

US$5.42
0 Reviews
12 Fibers SC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers SC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$52.43
0 Reviews
12 Fibers ST 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers ST 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$55.03
0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 04AC 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AC-144D-FM

144 Fibers ODF 04AC 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AC-144D-FM

US$641.33
0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 04AO 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AO-144D-FM

144 Fibers ODF 04AO 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AO-144D-FM

US$645.67
0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 05A 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-05A-144-FM

144 Fibers ODF 05A 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-05A-144-FM

US$593.67
0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-A

144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-A

US$86.67
0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-B

144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-B

US$90.00
0 Reviews
1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

US$47.67
0 Reviews
1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount 440x44x300mm

1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount 440x44x300mm

US$66.67
0 Reviews
1U SPCC Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

1U SPCC Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

US$39.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Blockless PLC Splitter | Blockless Fiber | Blockless Splitter | Brocade 100GHz | blades model stripper | Blue Buffer Stripper | Booster EDFA | Boot Size Connector | BNC cables | Broadband Light Source | Blue Power Cord | Blue Connector Cleaner | Boot Size Fiber Connector | Blue Polishing Film | Breakout Cable | Brocade 40G QSFP | Blank Patch Panel | Brocade 40G QSFP 4SFP | Blue Bottle | Boot Claws Cap |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9