Narrow By
Fiber Number
Size
ODF Type
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/APC 18 connectors (MPO/APC-18 Connector Jig) The price was great and my package was delivered on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner H125 Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Product was new, arrived quickly and works great.
5 of 5 Stars!
SM-220 Thermal Fiber Stripper Great product at great price.
5 of 5 Stars!
Tool Kit for Fiber Optic Termination HT-F3033 good product, Thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
Sunkit Network Cable Clamp Crimping Plier SK-868DR Fast shipping and excellent product. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module 100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the...
5 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-110-12CD Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm, 24/25dB They worked great! Fast delivery too.
5 of 5 Stars!
Polishing Fixture/Holder for MPO/APC 18 connectors (MPO/APC-18 Connector Jig) The price was great and my package was delivered on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner H125 Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Product was new, arrived quickly and works great.
5 of 5 Stars!
SM-220 Thermal Fiber Stripper Great product at great price.
5 of 5 Stars!
Tool Kit for Fiber Optic Termination HT-F3033 good product, Thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
Sunkit Network Cable Clamp Crimping Plier SK-868DR Fast shipping and excellent product. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module 100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the...
5 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-110-12CD Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm, 24/25dB They worked great! Fast delivery too.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Distribution Frames

Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) is integrated components in any fiber management system to handle termination and cross-connection of cables. Pre-terminated ODFs with cables are pre-installed with connectors and cable for quick and easy installation. Units with pre-terminated cables offer advantages such as faster installation, resulting in shorter time to revenue as well as guaranteed quality and performance. We offer optical distribution frame in different size, such as 1U 12 ports, 1U 24 ports, 2U 36ports, 3U 48 ports, 4U 72 ports. Several cable options are available.

 



12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with A Type

12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with A Type

US$0.82

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with B Type

12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with B Type

US$0.82

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with C Type

12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with C Type

US$1.08

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers FC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$53.21

0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers LC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$53.08

0 Reviews
12 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-B-12

US$36.83

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with A Type

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with A Type

US$6.50

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with B Type

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with B Type

US$7.58

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with C Type V2.0

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with C Type V2.0

US$7.58

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with D Type V3.0

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with D Type V3.0

US$5.42

0 Reviews
12 Fibers SC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers SC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$52.43

0 Reviews
12 Fibers ST 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers ST 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$55.03

0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 04AC 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AC-144D-FM

144 Fibers ODF 04AC 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AC-144D-FM

US$641.33

0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 04AO 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AO-144D-FM

144 Fibers ODF 04AO 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AO-144D-FM

US$645.67

0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 05A 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-05A-144-FM

144 Fibers ODF 05A 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-05A-144-FM

US$593.67

0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-A

144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-A

US$86.67

0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-B

144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-B

US$90.00

0 Reviews
1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

US$47.67

0 Reviews
1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount 440x44x300mm

1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount 440x44x300mm

US$66.67

0 Reviews
1U SPCC Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

1U SPCC Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

US$39.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: E2000 APC | E2000 OM4 Patch Cable | E2000 APC Cable | E2000 Duplex Cable | E2000 patch cable | E2000 Duplex | E2000 E2000 Cable | E2000 E2000 Fiber | E2000 Duplex OM4 | E2000 OM1 Cable | E2000 Fiber Cable | E2000 Connector | E2000 Aromred cable | E2000 APC Adapter | E041U | E2000 | E2000 FC | E2000 APC Patch Cable | E2000 Adapter | DWDM XFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9