Narrow By
Types
Fiber Number
Unit Size
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter Passive 24AWG good luck with Fiberstore products
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Nice price and great pre-sale service.
4 of 5 Stars!
2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel Fixed Metal Rings perfect , delivery quickly !
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Product came in perfect condition and worked great.
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF great 100G Transceivers, works well
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BiDi SFP 550m Multi-mode Transceiver Fast delivery, excellment.
5 of 5 Stars!
6 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Good customer service.Works fine , perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great experience, Finisar SFP+Transceiver works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter Passive 24AWG good luck with Fiberstore products
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Nice price and great pre-sale service.
4 of 5 Stars!
2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel Fixed Metal Rings perfect , delivery quickly !
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Product came in perfect condition and worked great.
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF great 100G Transceivers, works well
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BiDi SFP 550m Multi-mode Transceiver Fast delivery, excellment.
5 of 5 Stars!
6 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Good customer service.Works fine , perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great experience, Finisar SFP+Transceiver works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Distribution Frames

Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) is integrated components in any fiber management system to handle termination and cross-connection of cables. Pre-terminated ODFs with cables are pre-installed with connectors and cable for quick and easy installation. Units with pre-terminated cables offer advantages such as faster installation, resulting in shorter time to revenue as well as guaranteed quality and performance. We offer optical distribution frame in different size, such as 1U 12 ports, 1U 24 ports, 2U 36ports, 3U 48 ports, 4U 72 ports. Several cable options are available.

 



12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with A Type

12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with A Type

US$0.82
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with B Type

12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with B Type

US$0.82
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with C Type

12 Fibers Common Optic Splice tray with C Type

US$1.08
0 Reviews
12 Fibers FC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers FC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$53.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers LC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$53.08
0 Reviews
12 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-B-12

US$36.83
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with A Type

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with A Type

US$6.50
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with B Type

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with B Type

US$7.58
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with C Type V2.0

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with C Type V2.0

US$7.58
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with D Type V3.0

12 Fibers Optical Module Integration tray with D Type V3.0

US$5.42
0 Reviews
12 Fibers SC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers SC 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$52.43
0 Reviews
12 Fibers ST 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

12 Fibers ST 1U Rack Mount Optic Distribution Frame with pigtails and adapters FM-ODF-B-12

US$55.03
0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 04AC 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AC-144D-FM

144 Fibers ODF 04AC 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AC-144D-FM

US$641.33
0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 04AO 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AO-144D-FM

144 Fibers ODF 04AO 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-04AO-144D-FM

US$645.67
0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 05A 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-05A-144-FM

144 Fibers ODF 05A 19'' Floor Mount Distribution Box FM-05A-144-FM

US$593.67
0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-A

144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-A

US$86.67
0 Reviews
144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-B

144 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-144-B

US$90.00
0 Reviews
1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

US$47.67
0 Reviews
1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount 440x44x300mm

1U Aluminum Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount 440x44x300mm

US$66.67
0 Reviews
1U SPCC Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

1U SPCC Fiber Drawer Asylum Box 19" Rack Mount

US$39.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FCMJ 852 3 | FC to MU Adapter | FC Tracer fiber | FC UPC Attenuator | FC UPC Metal Adapter | FC to ST | FC UPC Connector | FC UPC | FC UPC Adapter | FC UPC to FC UPC | FE port POE Switch | FC UPC Terminator | FC UPC SM MM | FC to FC | FC to SC | FC to SC PM | FC UPC Simplex | FC to E2000 Cable | FC to FC Adapter | FC to SC UPC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9