Quick Re-Order

Cat6 & Cat6A Patch Panels

Fiber-Mart offers patch panels for Cat6A and CAT 6 network connections with 110 punch down tool or pass through keystone jacks. They meet ISO/IEC 11801 and TIA/EIA 568B parameters. We offer Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A patch panels with options that range from 8/24/48 entry ports, shielded and unshielded. Our Cat 6 patch panels and Cat6A patch panels are designed to fit standard 19" racks, wall brackets and enclosures. Our patch panels including CAT6 patch panel wall mount type are with high quality at good prices. They provide flexible, multi-purpose RJ45 connections for copper networking applications.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FBT Singlemode splitter | FBG Sensor | FBT Multimode | Fast Assembly Connector | FBT Splitter | FBT Fiber Splitter | FC 1U Frame | FC Adapters | FBT Coupler Splitter | FBT Multimode Splitter | FBT System | FC Adapter | FBT Coupler | FC APC | Fault Locator | Faraday Rotator Mirror | FBT Couplers Splitter | FC adapter Cap | FBT Workstation | FBT Coupler Splitters |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9