Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver fast and easy, great , worked perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C Very happy to get the termination Box cables quickly. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF great 100G Transceivers, works well
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Excellment, will buy more if need.
4 of 5 Stars!
20m Finisar FCBG410QB1C20 Compatible 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Great website, good shopping experience!
5 of 5 Stars!
GPON OLT SFP Transceivers High-quality products , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel Fixed Metal Rings perfect , delivery quickly !
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver fast and easy, great , worked perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C Very happy to get the termination Box cables quickly. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF great 100G Transceivers, works well
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Excellment, will buy more if need.
4 of 5 Stars!
20m Finisar FCBG410QB1C20 Compatible 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Great website, good shopping experience!
5 of 5 Stars!
GPON OLT SFP Transceivers High-quality products , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel Fixed Metal Rings perfect , delivery quickly !
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cat3 Network Cables

The Cat3 UTP Cable is used in telephone wiring. It is commonly known as Cat 3 cable or station wire, is an unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cable designed to reliably carry data up to 10 Mbit/s, with a possible bandwidth of 16 MHz. Cat 3 cable is part of a family of copper cabling standards defined jointly by the Electronic Industries Alliance (EIA) and the Telecommunications Industry Association (TIA). Welcome to contact us at [email protected] for the Cat 3 UTP Cable specifications, we will provide you our best service.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SPCC PreLoaded | Splice Protection Sleeve | SMF Transceiver | Socket | Special Wavelength | Splice Closure | SMF Fiber Patch | SPL 53GB BD CDFM | SPBD 1250A4Q1RD | Socket Cable Connector | SMF | SP GB EX CDFC Compatible | SMA905 ST OM3 Cable | Socket Connector | Source Photonics sfp | SMF Fiber | Small D Adapter | SMA905 ST | SMF Patch Cable | SONET SDH SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9