Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Fujikura CT-20 CT-30 The items came right away and they were well packaged.
4 of 5 Stars!
Across and Longitudinal Fiber Cable Stripper FM-213 It's a nice site that has a lot to offer but sometimes...
3 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply Good price and service....packaged well and shipped on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB Ordering was easy, arrived promptly, just what I ordered. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Great Prices and Great Service...I am completely...
4 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper Easy to order, great info on website, fast shipping. Great...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel for Fujikura CT-20 CT-30 The items came right away and they were well packaged.
4 of 5 Stars!
Across and Longitudinal Fiber Cable Stripper FM-213 It's a nice site that has a lot to offer but sometimes...
3 of 5 Stars!
3.5 inch CCTV Security Tester STest-893 with PTZ Controller and Power Supply Good price and service....packaged well and shipped on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB Ordering was easy, arrived promptly, just what I ordered. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Great Prices and Great Service...I am completely...
4 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper Easy to order, great info on website, fast shipping. Great...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cat3 Network Cables

The Cat3 UTP Cable is used in telephone wiring. It is commonly known as Cat 3 cable or station wire, is an unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cable designed to reliably carry data up to 10 Mbit/s, with a possible bandwidth of 16 MHz. Cat 3 cable is part of a family of copper cabling standards defined jointly by the Electronic Industries Alliance (EIA) and the Telecommunications Industry Association (TIA). Welcome to contact us at [email protected] for the Cat 3 UTP Cable specifications, we will provide you our best service.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MU Metal Hybird Adapter | MTRJ Male Connector | MTS 6000 OTDR | MU LC Cleaner | MTRJ Loopback | MTRJ OM4 Loopback | MU APC Attenuator | MTRJ UPC | MTRJ to MTRJ Adapter | MU MU Cable | MTRJ Multimode Cable | MU Adapter | MTRJ Patch Cable | MTRJ UPC Connector | MU Fiber Attenuator | MU Duplex Adapter | MTRJ OM1 Cable | MTRJ OM3 Cable | MTRJ OM2 Cable | MTS 4000 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9