Narrow By
Cable length
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter good price! fast delivery!

nice work and...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter very nice adapters,low loss and good price!

5 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack What I needed at the right price.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector I bought it for my friend and he enjoyed these.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Good price, looks nice, great for the price. everything as...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter i have nothing to say but recommendation, this is good...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Received with good performance, low IL loss and high...
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Brand new with original packing, fast delivery, like it!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter good price! fast delivery!

nice work and...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter very nice adapters,low loss and good price!

5 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack What I needed at the right price.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector I bought it for my friend and he enjoyed these.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Good price, looks nice, great for the price. everything as...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter i have nothing to say but recommendation, this is good...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Received with good performance, low IL loss and high...
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Brand new with original packing, fast delivery, like it!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cat5e Network Cables

Our CAT5e Ethernet Network Cables are available in a variety of options, such as Unshielded CAT5e patch cable, shielded Cat5e patch cables. Our Cat5e network cables are certified and made in accordance with EIA/TIA-568-B standards, and they perform well in places where you have a high demand on performance on cables. All Cat5e patch cables have a flush moulded boot. Typically used on 100 Mbit/s Ethernet networks and gigabit Ethernet networks; can be used up to 100 MHz. Fiber-Mart supply CAT5E Ethernet cables including CAT5e patch cables and crossover cables for all networking applications in different colors, and any custom length.



0.5m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

0.5m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

US$0.90
0 Reviews
1.5m Cat5e Unshielded Snagless Molded Patch Cable

1.5m Cat5e Unshielded Snagless Molded Patch Cable

US$6.90
0 Reviews
1.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

1.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
10m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

10m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

US$8.50
0 Reviews
10m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 10 colors optional

10m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 10 colors optional

US$6.50
0 Reviews
10m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

10m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
15m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

15m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

US$15.50
0 Reviews
15m Cat5e Unshielded Patch Cable w/Basic Connector

15m Cat5e Unshielded Patch Cable w/Basic Connector

US$25.00
0 Reviews
15m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

15m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

US$8.45
0 Reviews
15m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

15m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

US$7.50
0 Reviews
1m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

1m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

US$1.30
0 Reviews
1m CAT5e Shielded Molded Angled Patch Cable

1m CAT5e Shielded Molded Angled Patch Cable

US$6.50
0 Reviews
1m Cat5e Unshielded Snagless Molded Patch Cable

1m Cat5e Unshielded Snagless Molded Patch Cable

US$5.90
0 Reviews
1m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 10 colors optional

1m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 10 colors optional

US$1.50
0 Reviews
1m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

1m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
1m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

1m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

US$1.30
0 Reviews
2.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

2.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

US$4.50
0 Reviews
2.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

2.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

US$1.84
0 Reviews
20m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

20m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

US$9.75
0 Reviews
25m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

25m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

US$25.50
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC OM2 patch cord | LC PC SM | LC Optic | LC Patch Cable | LC Optic Connector | LC Multimode Duplex | LC Plastic cap | LC Plastic Adapter | LC Optic Pigtail | LC OM4 Fiber Cable | LC OM1 Patch Cable | LC OM3 | LC MTRJ OM4 Cable | LC Polish Connector | LC Outlet | LC Optical Module | LC OM3 Patch Cable | LC OFNP | LC OM1 Cable | LC PC Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9