Narrow By
Cable length
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable The order was shipped promptly, and the customer service is...
5 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC Matches very well,will re-order again.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast delivery and service are completely satisfying!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to MU/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Nice price and easy to use, no prombles. Works fine. Sue...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable The fast delivery and service are completely satisfying.
4 of 5 Stars!
2M Simplex E2000/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Quality of the products perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
3 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable Very satisfied with the Customer Service, prompt responses...
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable The order was shipped promptly, and the customer service is...
5 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC Matches very well,will re-order again.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast delivery and service are completely satisfying!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to MU/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Nice price and easy to use, no prombles. Works fine. Sue...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable The fast delivery and service are completely satisfying.
4 of 5 Stars!
2M Simplex E2000/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Quality of the products perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
3 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable Very satisfied with the Customer Service, prompt responses...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cat5e Network Cables

Our CAT5e Ethernet Network Cables are available in a variety of options, such as Unshielded CAT5e patch cable, shielded Cat5e patch cables. Our Cat5e network cables are certified and made in accordance with EIA/TIA-568-B standards, and they perform well in places where you have a high demand on performance on cables. All Cat5e patch cables have a flush moulded boot. Typically used on 100 Mbit/s Ethernet networks and gigabit Ethernet networks; can be used up to 100 MHz. Fiber-Mart supply CAT5E Ethernet cables including CAT5e patch cables and crossover cables for all networking applications in different colors, and any custom length.



0.5m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

0.5m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

US$0.90
0 Reviews
1.5m Cat5e Unshielded Snagless Molded Patch Cable

1.5m Cat5e Unshielded Snagless Molded Patch Cable

US$6.90
0 Reviews
1.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

1.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

US$2.15
0 Reviews
10m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

10m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

US$8.50
0 Reviews
10m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 10 colors optional

10m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 10 colors optional

US$6.50
0 Reviews
10m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

10m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
15m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

15m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

US$15.50
0 Reviews
15m Cat5e Unshielded Patch Cable w/Basic Connector

15m Cat5e Unshielded Patch Cable w/Basic Connector

US$25.00
0 Reviews
15m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

15m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

US$8.45
0 Reviews
15m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

15m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

US$7.50
0 Reviews
1m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

1m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

US$1.30
0 Reviews
1m CAT5e Shielded Molded Angled Patch Cable

1m CAT5e Shielded Molded Angled Patch Cable

US$6.50
0 Reviews
1m Cat5e Unshielded Snagless Molded Patch Cable

1m Cat5e Unshielded Snagless Molded Patch Cable

US$5.90
0 Reviews
1m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 10 colors optional

1m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 10 colors optional

US$1.50
0 Reviews
1m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

1m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
1m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

1m Cat5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP)Molded Crossover Patch Cable

US$1.30
0 Reviews
2.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

2.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

US$4.50
0 Reviews
2.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

2.5m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Retractable RJ45 Cable

US$1.84
0 Reviews
20m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

20m CAT5e Unshielded Twisted Pair(UTP) Network Flat Cable

US$9.75
0 Reviews
25m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

25m CAT5e shielded Foil twisted pair (FTP) patch cable w/moulded boots 5 colors optional

US$25.50
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: TL 8086R | TL503B Power Meter | Tracker Scanning Device | TL 268 | Transceiver Accessories | TN GLC SX MM | Toslink Plastic Cord | Tight Buffer | Transceiver | Toslink POF PatchCord | TN SFP LX16 | Tracker Cable Tester | Thermal Fiber | Tool Kit | TL 500R | Tracer fiber cord | TN SFP OC3MB1 | Tracer fiber patch cord | Thermal Stripper | TL 208M |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9