Narrow By
Output power
Wavelength
8-pack MPO/MTP Leviton Opt-X Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) great , thanks fibermart team help.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 84-840-22 Powerful Terminal Crimping Plier delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber Fiber mart offers the best prices, great selection and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Tool Fiber Cable Stripper 84-869-22 Prompt service and delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3000MX Auto Fiber Ferrule Epoxy-inject Machine Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people are...
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver Fast and excellent customer service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Excellent customer service, SFP moudule works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
8-pack MPO/MTP Leviton Opt-X Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) great , thanks fibermart team help.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 84-840-22 Powerful Terminal Crimping Plier delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber Fiber mart offers the best prices, great selection and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Tool Fiber Cable Stripper 84-869-22 Prompt service and delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3000MX Auto Fiber Ferrule Epoxy-inject Machine Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people are...
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver Fast and excellent customer service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Excellent customer service, SFP moudule works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CATV Fiber Transmitter

HFC (Hybrid Fiber Coax) Network is widly used in CATV FTTH application in order to make full use the current coaxial network and save cost.  The main HFC CATV Network devices are CATV EDFA (Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier), PLC splitters, 1310nm/1550nm fiber optic transmitter, fiber optic node/receiver, EOC master and EOC slave (EOC systems).



10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$801.67
0 Reviews
10mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

10mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

US$805.00
0 Reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

US$824.00
0 Reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter

10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter

US$978.00
1 Reviews
10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$758.33
0 Reviews
10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Reviews
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

US$805.00
0 Reviews
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

US$824.00
0 Reviews
12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$801.67
0 Reviews
12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Reviews
12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$758.33
0 Reviews
12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Reviews
14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Reviews
14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$845.00
0 Reviews
14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Reviews
14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$801.67
0 Reviews
16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$834.17
0 Reviews
16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$855.83
0 Reviews
16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$790.83
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1x32 Fiber | 1x20 FBT | 2.0mm Connector | 2 Channel Attenuator | 2 Port SFP to SFP | 1x4 FBT | 1x3 FBT | 1x5 FBT Splitter | 2 Fiber cable | 1x4 Fiber | 1x2 Fiber | 2.5mm Ferrule Cleaner | 1x24 FBT | 2 BiDi Audio | 2.5mm Cleaner | 2.5mm Cleaning Stick | 2 channel 1RU Rack | 1x3 FBT Splitter | 2.5mm Dust Cap | 1x8 FBT |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9