Narrow By
Output power
Wavelength
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Find a good company, good service, good quality, the next...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB Good reputation, timely delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter A few days to arrive, but have nothing to do with the boss,...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm Connectors That's a good company.Fiber-optic communication is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 I also want to know about other products, can you contact...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves The product quality is very good, express also very fast!If...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have received the products I need, the goods are very...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I've been too busy lately. I'm sure it's late. Things are...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Find a good company, good service, good quality, the next...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB Good reputation, timely delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter A few days to arrive, but have nothing to do with the boss,...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm Connectors That's a good company.Fiber-optic communication is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 I also want to know about other products, can you contact...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves The product quality is very good, express also very fast!If...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have received the products I need, the goods are very...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I've been too busy lately. I'm sure it's late. Things are...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CATV Fiber Transmitter

HFC (Hybrid Fiber Coax) Network is widly used in CATV FTTH application in order to make full use the current coaxial network and save cost.  The main HFC CATV Network devices are CATV EDFA (Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier), PLC splitters, 1310nm/1550nm fiber optic transmitter, fiber optic node/receiver, EOC master and EOC slave (EOC systems).



10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$801.67
0 Reviews
10mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

10mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

US$805.00
0 Reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

US$824.00
0 Reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter

10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter

US$978.00
1 Reviews
10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$758.33
0 Reviews
10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Reviews
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

US$805.00
0 Reviews
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

US$824.00
0 Reviews
12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$801.67
0 Reviews
12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Reviews
12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$758.33
0 Reviews
12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Reviews
14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Reviews
14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$845.00
0 Reviews
14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Reviews
14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$801.67
0 Reviews
16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$834.17
0 Reviews
16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$855.83
0 Reviews
16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$790.83
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FBT System | FC APC Adapter | FBT Multimode Splitter | FC Adapter | FC adapter Cap | FC APC Attenuator | Fault Locator | FBT Coupler Splitters | FC Adapters | FC 1U Frame | FBT Splitter | FBT Workstation | FBT Couplers Splitter | Fast Assembly Connector | FBT Fiber Splitter | FBT Multimode | FC Adapte | FBT Singlemode splitter | FC APC | FBG Sensor |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9