Narrow By
Output power
Wavelength
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Good price, and cable worked as expected the first time it...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Transaction was easy, shipping was quick,Thanks for...
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable The price was surprisingly good for this cable. Worked well.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The cables were well-packaged and protecting all of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional These fiber attenuators were very well packaged,works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Everything went OK.Would buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Helpful and courteous customized services. Have got the...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Good price, and cable worked as expected the first time it...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Transaction was easy, shipping was quick,Thanks for...
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable The price was surprisingly good for this cable. Worked well.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The cables were well-packaged and protecting all of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional These fiber attenuators were very well packaged,works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB Everything went OK.Would buy again.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Helpful and courteous customized services. Have got the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CATV Fiber Transmitter

HFC (Hybrid Fiber Coax) Network is widly used in CATV FTTH application in order to make full use the current coaxial network and save cost.  The main HFC CATV Network devices are CATV EDFA (Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier), PLC splitters, 1310nm/1550nm fiber optic transmitter, fiber optic node/receiver, EOC master and EOC slave (EOC systems).



10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

10mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$801.67
0 Reviews
10mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

10mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

US$805.00
0 Reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

10mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

US$824.00
0 Reviews
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter

10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter

US$978.00
1 Reviews
10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$758.33
0 Reviews
10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Reviews
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

US$805.00
0 Reviews
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

US$824.00
0 Reviews
12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$801.67
0 Reviews
12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Reviews
12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$758.33
0 Reviews
12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Reviews
14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Reviews
14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$845.00
0 Reviews
14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Reviews
14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$801.67
0 Reviews
16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$834.17
0 Reviews
16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$855.83
0 Reviews
16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$790.83
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: VF45 | UTP Cables | VF45 Cables | Variable Fiber Optic | VGA Optical Transmitter | UPC swing shutter | VF45 Patch Cables | Variable Fiber Attenuator | UPC TO UPC | Variable Optical Attenuator | VF-77 Cleaver | VGA Fiber Transmitter | VGT 2013QT | VFL Power Meter | VGA Transmitter | Variable Attenuator | VF45 Duplex | Versatile Wire Stripper | UPC Simplex 2.0mm Connector | Variable Fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9