Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4GBASE-LW SFP 1310nm 4km DDM Transceiver Fully satisfied. competitive price. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4GBASE-LW SFP 1310nm 4km DDM Transceiver
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4GBASE-LW SFP 1310nm 4km DDM Transceiver
[sku6394]

Price: US$44.00

Date Added: 06/14/2018 by Brada
Fully satisfied. competitive price. thanks
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MU OM1 Patch Cable | Multi function Power | MU UPC Singlemode | MU UPC Adapter | Multimode 3.0 Connector | Multi function Stripper | Multifunction Network Stripper | MU Simplex Adapter | MU Patch Cable | MU PC Connector | MU PC Terminator | MU UPC Connector | MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable | Multifunction Cable Stripper | MultiFiber Trunk Cable | MU to MU Adapter | MultiFiber PreTerminated | MU to MU | MU UPC | Multimeter test |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9