Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4GBASE-LW SFP 1310nm 4km DDM Transceiver Fully satisfied. competitive price. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4GBASE-LW SFP 1310nm 4km DDM Transceiver
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4GBASE-LW SFP 1310nm 4km DDM Transceiver
[sku6394]

Price: US$44.00

Date Added: 06/14/2018 by Brada
Fully satisfied. competitive price. thanks
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Optical Loss | Optical Multiplexer | Optical Distribution Frame | Optical Module Caps | Optical Interferometer | Optical Isolator | Optical POF Cord | Optical Fiber Transmitter | Optical Meter | Optical Loss Meter | Optical Fiber Identifier | Optical Multimeter | Optical Link Converter | Optical Fiber Mirror | Optical Power Meter | Optical Multiplexe | Optical Protection | Optical EDFA | Optical Connector Cleaner | Optical Fiber Bandpass |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9