Quick Re-Order
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4GBASE-LW SFP 1310nm 4km DDM Transceiver
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4GBASE-LW SFP 1310nm 4km DDM Transceiver
[sku6394]

Price: US$44.00

Date Added: 06/14/2018 by Brada
Fully satisfied. competitive price. thanks
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC Metal Fiber Adapter | FC OM1 Cable | FC Optic Attenuator | FC Outdoor box | FC PC Adapter | FC MU Duplex | FC PC Connector | FC MTRJ Duplex | FC MU Simplex | FC MU Cable | FC OM4 Cable | FC Multimode Adapter | FC PC | FC LC Simplex Cable | FC PC Attenuator | FC MU OM4 | FC Pigtail | FC Patch Cable | FC MTRJ Cable | FC Multimode Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9