Quick Re-Order
Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BiDi SFP 10km DDM Transceiver
Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BiDi SFP 10km DDM Transceiver
[sku6589]

Price: US$31.00

Date Added: 06/11/2018 by Marlina
Great service, quick delivery ,great price.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Finisar FTL4C1QE1C | Finisar FTL4C1QM1C | Finisar Compatible SFP | Finisar 850nm | Finisar 10GBASE | Field Fiber Cable Reel | Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL | Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV | Field Patch Cable | Finisar FTLX8511D3 | Filter WDM | Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL | Finisar FTL4E1QE1C | Finisar FTRJ 8519 7 EXT | Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL | Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL | Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL | Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL | Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL | Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9