Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BiDi SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Great service, quick delivery ,great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BiDi SFP 10km DDM Transceiver
Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BiDi SFP 10km DDM Transceiver
[sku6589]

Price: US$31.00

Date Added: 06/11/2018 by Marlina
Great service, quick delivery ,great price.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SMA905 Plastic | Small D Adapter | SMF Fiber Patch | SMA905 Connector | SMF Fiber | SMA905 Patch Cable | Socket | SMA905 PatchCord | SMA905 ST Cable | Socket Connector | SMA905 LC | SMF Transceiver | SMA905 SC | SMF Patch Cable | SMA905 Cord | SMA905 FC | Socket Cable Connector | SMA905 ST | SMF | SMA905 Duplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9