Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Professional, quality and quick response.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Cisco Transceiver is great , thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Professional, quality and quick response.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Cisco Transceiver is great , thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver
[sku6626]

Price: US$51.00

Date Added: 06/25/2018 by Lucy cura
Professional, quality and quick response.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 2xN Rack Mount | 3.0mm LSZH Riser | 2x64 Fiber | 3.0mm Cable | 3.0mm Bunch Pigtail | 3.0mm FC Pigtail | 3 Ways Modular Tool | 3 Ports Adapter Panel | 3.0mm Fiber Cable | 2x8 Fiber | 3.0mm Breakout Cable | 3 blades Strippers | 3 Ports Polarization | 3.0mm Armored Pigtail | 3.0 Duplex patch cable | 3 Ports Optical Circulator | 3.0mm Connector | 2x4 Fiber | 3.0mm Armored Cable | 3 Gb s Receiver SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9