Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Very surprised with the fast shipping. Great shopping...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Perfect, very good experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Easy to order. Fast delivery. The Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M has...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Very surprised with the fast shipping. Great shopping...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Perfect, very good experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Easy to order. Fast delivery. The Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M has...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter
[sku6639]

Price: US$58.00

Date Added: 06/05/2018 by Kenneth
Easy to order. Fast delivery. The Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M has no quality issue.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC to E2000 | FC to SC PM | FC Small Adapter | FC to E2000 APC | FC Simplex Patch Cable | FC to MU Adapter | FC to SC | FC Singlemode Connector | FC Simplex Cable | FC to FC | FC to SC UPC | FC SM Connector | FC to FC Adapter | FC ST Adapter | FC Simplex OM2 | FC ST Hybrid Adapter | FC to E2000 Cable | FC ST Metal Adapter | FC ST Simplex | FC ST Duplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9