EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver
[sku6685]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 11/16/2017 by Mariann
High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly recommend! I purchased one for test, it works well as expected. With so competitive price but no compatible problem at all. Also I like the same-day shipment they offer, very happy with this shopping.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9