EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver
[sku6709]

Price: US$200.00

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Josephine
delivery efficiency is very high, professional customer service, thank you!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9