Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver delivery efficiency is very high, professional customer...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver
[sku6709]

Price: US$187.00

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Josephine
delivery efficiency is very high, professional customer service, thank you!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MPO UPC Connector | MPO Trunk Cable | MPO MTP FAPs | MPO UPC | MTP | MPO to MPO Cable | MPO Waterproof Fiber | MPO Polishing Machine | MPO Polishing | MPO Tester | MPO MTP Panel | MPO patch cable | MTP Cables | MPO to MPO | MPO MTP Module | MPO to LC | MPO Waterproof Cable | MTP Cable | MT9610 | MPO Polarity Tester |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9