Quick Re-Order
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver
[sku6709]

Price: US$187.00

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Josephine
delivery efficiency is very high, professional customer service, thank you!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10mW VFL | 120G to QSFP | 120G CXP AOC | 12 Port Panel | 120G to 40G AOC | 12 Fibers Cassette | 10mw transmitter | 110 Patch Cable | 120G DAC | 120G to 40G DAC | 1270nm Transceiver | 120G CXP | 12 fiber Pigtail | 120G AOC | 12 Strands Cassette | 1270nm TX Transceiver | 10km Transceiver | 12 Fibers Pigtail | 110 Module Cap | 12 Fibers Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9